The Armoury by Ascot Chang
Sport Pique Long-sleeve Button-down Polo
USD 275
Vintage WhiteVintage White

This long sleeve polo features a button down collar and a two button placket. Meant to be worn on its own or under a jacket, the collar is constructed the same way a woven shirt is, with a full collar band and light interlining. In a medium weight 100% cotton pique, it has become an Armoury classic.

SKU: Unavailable
Size Guide

Our long sleeve polo fits true to size with high armholes. We suggest taking your normal size.

All measurements below are in centimeters.

XSSMLXLXXL
Neck35.53840.54345.548
Shoulder4143454749.552
Chest96.5101.5106.5111.5117122
Waist9398103108113118
Back Length707275778081
Sleeve Length606264656768
Product Details
  • 100% Cotton pique
  • Mother of Pearl buttons
  • Two button placket
  • Button-down collar
  • Gusseted sides at the hem
  • Wash cold, hang dry or dry clean
Hong
Kong
Landmark

B47 Landmark Central
15 Queen’s Road Central
Central, Hong Kong

Mon to Sat: 11am - 8pm
Sun: 12pm - 6pm

Pedder

307 Pedder Building
12 Pedder Street
Central, Hong Kong


Open by Appointment

New
York
Tribeca

168 Duane Street
New York, NY 10013
United States

Mon to Sat: 11am - 7pm
Sun: 12pm - 6pm

Upper East Side

13 East 69th Street
New York, NY 10021
United States

Mon to Sat: 11am - 7pm
Sun: Open by Appointment