The Armoury by Ascot Chang
Long Sleeve Spread Collar Polo
USD 275
NavyNavy

Our long sleeve polo features a wide spread collar and a two button placket. Meant to be worn on its own or under a jacket, the collar is constructed the same way a woven shirt is, with a full collar band and light interlining. In a medium weight 100% cotton pique, it’s the perfect weight for a polo shirt and has become a favorite among both our employees and clients.

SKU: Unavailable
Size Guide

Our short sleeve polo fits true to size with high armholes. We suggest taking your normal size.

All measurements below are in centimeters.

XSSMLXLXXL
Neck35.53840.54345.548
Shoulder42.54445.547.75052.5
Chest96.5101.5106.5112117124
Waist9297102107112120
Back Length707275778084
Sleeve Length626466676970
Product Details
  • 100% cotton pique
  • Mother of pearl buttons
  • Two button placket
  • Spread collar 
  • Full collar band
  • Gusseted sides at the hem
  • Wash cold, hang dry or dry clean
Hong
Kong
Landmark

B47 Landmark Central
15 Queen’s Road Central
Central, Hong Kong

Mon to Sat: 11am - 8pm
Sun: 12pm - 6pm

Pedder

307 Pedder Building
12 Pedder Street
Central, Hong Kong


Open by Appointment

New
York
Tribeca

168 Duane Street
New York, NY 10013
United States

Mon to Sat: 11am - 7pm
Sun: 12pm - 6pm

Upper East Side

13 East 69th Street
New York, NY 10021
United States

Mon to Sat: 11am - 7pm
Sun: Open by Appointment